25/26.07
sob.-nie.
Janów Lubelski
I
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
24H MTB Marathon

2020-07-25 - Janów Lubelski

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
9 Baczewski Jerzy FM4
101 Baranowski Dariusz FM4 Danielo REMO Głowno
3 Czachor Piotr FM4 Isover MTB Team Lublin
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz FM4 LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
7 Dąbrowski Tomasz FM3
58 Dubaj Robert FM6 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin
86 Grochowski Jacek FM6
17 Guzenda Michał FM0 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
12 Kaniewski Rafał FM1 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
22 Karalus Łukasz FM3 RAWA MTB
55 Kowalski Mariusz FM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
19 Kowalski Paweł FM2 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
100 Krakowiak Piotr FM3 Zamana Group
71 Król Zbigniew FM4 COZMOBIKE TEAM
85 Kruczek Kamil FM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
14 Kuczkowski Tomasz FM3 Grupetto Warszawa
5 Malec Agnieszka FK3
34 Małysz Katarzyna FK2 Bike Salon Team
5005 Małysz Maksymilian FMM GO Sport Scrapper Team
40 Małysz Michał FM3 Bike Salon Team
33 Młynarczyk Adam FM4 RAWA MTB
35 Mołotkiewicz Jakub FM2
15 Napióra Alicja FK3 Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor FM7 Hurtap
6 Olesiejuk Paweł FM2
5008 Pasik Piotr FMM
42 Pasik Piotr FM3
50 Peciakowski Robert FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
84 Plocek Przemysław FM2 Fujitsu Łódź Team
36 Poluchowicz Artur FM4
44 Porczyk Ernest FM3
8 Sadowski Marcin FM2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
16 Sajnóg Anna FK2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
Skica Robert GM4 Pro
2 Skowronek Marcin FM4
10 Staniak Mariusz FM1 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
88 Sypuła Piotr FM3 RAWA MTB
83 Wichrowski Maciej FM3
66 Zachwieja Eugeniusz FM6
4 Zakrzewski Jerzy FM2 RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM
77 Zalewski Robert FM3 BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
5011 Zalewski Szymon FMM BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
99 Zamana Cezary FM5 Zamana Group
80 Zelcer Michał FM3 ZELCERY
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna
Chachura Maciej FM2 WM BIKES PRZEMYŚL
346 Gruda Łukasz FM3
Guzik Piotr FM3
Jeżak Jacek FM4 WIM Extreme MTB Team
Krawczyk Marek FM2
Namysł Łukasz FM2 Nikośbike
Szymański Gabriel FM3
Ściga Maciej FM3 Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Świętokrzyskie
Walczak Łukasz FM2
Wojciechowski Wojciech FM3 Grill Team Toruń